Himchan

[CAFE] T.K - 130120 I'm sad about having our final broadcasting CROWNs ㅜ.ㅜ

Hello CROWNs, this is T.K. Today’s final broadcasting and our fan-meeting with CROWNs went by really well^^! But during our fan-meeting with CROWNs, some of you were already shivering after a few minutes from the cold. I wanted to go up to you and give you a hug.. But I hope our CROWNs enjoyed the warm citron tea and hot-packs we distributed^^ I’m also very thankful to all the CROWNs that came down to see us for our final broadcasting from far away regions, I also wanted to thank all the CROWNs that came to support us at the studio and all those that tuned in to our performance on TV!! I will always be grateful towards our CROWNs. For our next album, you will find that we will have an even mo~re splendid appearance to show everyone~ I will always love you CROWNs!!! ^^ Until now this has been the ‘heartbeat’ T.K~~
CREDIT: C-Clown Fancafe (Source); @CClown120719 / Fuckyeahcrownclown (translation)
Himchan

Jackpot Schedule Update [20/01-15/02]

20/01/13: 
                  Miss Green Contest Celebration Concert'

                  Time: 7PM KST
                  Venue: Sinsadong, Riverside Hote

21/01/13:
                  Korea Gangnam Style Movie' 2nd Round movie shootin


15/02/13:
                  Southeast Asia K-POP Concert' Southeast Asia concert tour schedule
Himchan

Suhan's Profile



Stage Name: Swan

Name: Kim Suhan

Position: Vocalist

Birthday: 08/01/1993

Star Sign: Capricorn

Height: 180cm

Weight: 58kg

Twitter: Suhan_J

Other: He has been a B-Boy since he was 13 years old and has lived in Canada, New Zealand and Europe